Mitglieder - Unsere aktiven Mitglieder

Person Firma
Albiker Patrick, Gunzgen Alterswohnsitz Urtenen-Schönbühl
Arni Urs, Vordemwald
Berger Georg, Lostorf Berufsbildungszentrum Olten
Biland François, Hägendorf Eigene Praxis
Birchmeier Joe, Starrkirch-Wil
Borner Markus, Rickenbach SO Antiquitäten am Zielemp
Büttiker Rolf, Wolfwil Wirtschaftsförderung Büttiker
Cosentino Loris, Dulliken Coiffeur Antonio
Della Giacoma Fabio, Olten Della Giacoma & Krummenacher Architekten
Dörfliger Alfred, Fulenbach Tertianum AG
Fehlmann Peter, Olten Fehlmann Immobilien
Fischer Dominik, Rickenbach d. fischer Die Metallwerkstatt AG
Frei Lukas, Fulenbach Eicher+Pauli Olten AG
Frey Andreas, Starrkirch-Wil Bussmann & Frey AG
Frommenwiler Lukas, Hägendorf Ecolab
Gervasoni Andreas, Dulliken
Gilomen Claude, Lostorf
Gysin Walter, Olten Gysin AG
Haefeli Martin, Gebenstorf Regionales Pflegezentrum Baden AG
Hagmann Michel, Starrkirch-Wil Amtschreiberei Olten-Gösgen
Hagmann Urs, Starrkirch-Wil
Heimann Thomas, Olten Solothurner Handelskammer
Hess Robert, Trimbach
Jäggi Thomas, Dulliken Zweifel Pomy-Chips AG
Kaiser Klaus, Starrkirch-Wil
Kiefer Adrian S., Hägendorf akisa ag, stiron ag, zbinden ag
Kindler Daniel, Stüsslingen R. Nussbaum AG, Olten
Leisi Walter, Hägendorf
Leuenberger Roland, Wangen b. Olten
Marti Hans, Trimbach Schreinerei Schliesstechnik
Meier Peter, Hägendorf Atelier 68 AG
Merico Sandro, Wangen b. Olten Fortura AG
Rast Christoph, Olten
Renggli Beat, Däniken Vaudoise Versicherungen
Schenker Mario, Rombach Schenker & Partner
Schibler Kurt, Olten
Schneider Hans, Lostorf
Soltermann Ulrich, Däniken
Spielmann Markus, Starrkirch-Wil aarejura Rechtsanwälte
Stalder Anton, Olten Eigene Praxis
Strässle Alain, Olten archiwork AG
Straumann Walter, Olten Bau-Departement
Tengler Andreas, Ueken Room Design Home AG
Tihanov Ivan, Olten Hegglin + Tihanov AG Bauingenieurbüro
Vo Thong, Hägendorf Apotheke zum Kreuz Thong Vo
Zila Nico, Olten AKAD College AG
Zingg Ernst, Olten
Zumbrunn Thomas, Fulenbach Zeitfreiraum GmbH